Is SMOKED CHOWDER WITH SOCKEYE SALMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CHICKEN BASE [CHICKEN MEAT INCLUDING NATURAL CHICKEN JUICES, SALT, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED POTATO, CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC {FOR COLOR}, SPICE EXTRACTIVES]), MILK, POTATOES, CREAM, SOCKEYE SALMON (WILD SOCKEYE SALMON, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, MAPLE SUGAR [SALT, SUGAR, BROWNULATED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR], HARDWOOD SMOKE), VINE-RIPENED DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, ONIONS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPINACH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ANTIMICROBIAL BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NISIN PREPARATION [SODIUM CHLORIDE, NISIN PREP], EGG WHITE LYSOZYME), TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE [PRESERVATIVES]), HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), LIQUID SMOKE FLAVORING (PURIFIED NATURAL WOOD SMOKE, WATER), CITRIC ACID, CULTURED WHEY, SPICES, SUGAR.
Check SMOKED CHOWDER WITH SOCKEYE SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED CHOWDER WITH SOCKEYE SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid


