This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, PALM OIL, SEASONING (VEGETABLE POWDERS (GARLIC, ONION), SALT, SPICES (CHILLI, PAPRIKA), SUGAR, SMOKE DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTODEXTRIN).

Check SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySmoky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI POTATO WEDGES, SMOKED GARLIC & CHILLI | Spoonful