Is SMOKED HONEY HAM, SMOKED HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY, SALT. LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FLAVORINGS, MALTODEXTRIN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED HONEY HAM, SMOKED HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyHoneySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking