Is SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SMOKED MOZZARELLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE
Check SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SMOKED MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SMOKED MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing


