Is Smoked paprika potato chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PATATAS FRITAS CON ACEITE DE OLIVAVIRGEN EXTRA (40% sobre el producto final) PATATAS FRITAS AL PIMENTÓN ES : patatas, aceite de oliva virgen extra (40%), Pimentón (1%) y sal (0,8%). Sin gluten. PRODUCTO DE ESPAÑA. Consumir preferentemente antes del Loce n° (ver impre - sión). Conservar en lugar fresco y seco. Envasad en atmósfera protectora. SMOKED PAPRIKA POTATO CHIPS EN - Ingredients: potatoes, extra virgin olive oil (40%), paprika (1%) and salt (0,8%). Gluten-free. MADE IN SPAIN. Best before / Lot n° (see imprint). Store in a cool dry place. Packa - ged in a protective atmosphere. KARTOFFELCHIPS MIT PAPRIKA DE - Zutaten: Kartoffeln, natives Olivenöl extra (40%), Paprika (1%) und Speisesalz (0,8%). Ohne Gluten. HERGESTELLT IN SPANIEN Mindestens haltbar bis / Los-Nr (siehe Aufdruck) Trocken und kühl aufbewahren. Unter Schutzat - mosphäre abgepackt. CHIPS POMMES DE TERRE FRITES AU PAPRIKA FR - Ingrédients: pommes de terre, huile Vierge exXtra (40%), paprika (1%) et sel OS.L. de (0.82%). Sans gluren PRODUIT EN ESPAGNE. A COnsommer de référence avant le / Lotn° (voir Condion). Conserver aU sec et au frais. dionné sous atmosphere protectrice. IT - Inore TATINE FRITTE CON PAPRIKA Paprika (1%) e sale (0,8%). Senza edi Vergine edienti: patate, olio di olva extra DOTTO IN SPAGNA. Da consu - fresco. glutine. PRODOTTOro i to e mation o I00g 8utine D marsi preferibilmente OgO mente entro il / Lotto num (ved: Pa). c Conservare in luog C Confezionato in atmo in atmosfera tettiva. I kcal 40g 2210 eo93 |5

Check Smoked paprika potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish