Is Smoked Salmon with Sichuan Chili Crisp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic salmon* (Fish), Fly By Jing Chili Crisp (Non-GMO Sichuan rapeseed oil, non-GMO soy bean oil, dried chili pepper, preserved black bean, garlic, sesame oil, salt, shallots, ginger, mushroom powder, Sichuan pepper, seaweed powder, spices), dark brown sugar, salt, garlic salt
Check Smoked Salmon with Sichuan Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Salmon with Sichuan Chili Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


