Is Smokey Buffalo Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Soybean and/or Sunflower), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Red Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Paprika Extract (Color), Natural Flavor (Including Smoke).
Check Smokey Buffalo Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokey Buffalo Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


