Is Smokey mixed beans & quinoa Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Quinoa (17%), Black Turtle Beans (9%), Haricot Beans (9%), Red Pepper (4%), Lime Juice, Wild Rice (2%), Sun-Dried Tomatoes (Tomato, Sea Salt), Rapeseed Oil, Thickener: Guar Gum; Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Natural Flavouring, Chicory Fibre, Sugar, Colour: Paprika Extract; Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Paprika.
Check Smokey mixed beans & quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokey mixed beans & quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
About this product
Grain · Pouch


