Is SMOOTH & CREAMY IMITATION MUSTARD, SMOOTH & CREAMY Soy Free?

Ingredients
COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, PASSOVER VINEGAR, XANTHAM GUM, TURMERIC, SPICES, FLAVORING, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%.
Check SMOOTH & CREAMY IMITATION MUSTARD, SMOOTH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & CREAMY IMITATION MUSTARD, SMOOTH & CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


