Is Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice 50%, Coconut Milk 38%, Natural Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Tara Gum, Natural Fruit Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Smooze Pineapple & Coconut 8x65ml | Spoonful