This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Snack Day Salted Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, 2% Flavoured Salt (salt, Natural Flavouring, Turmeric), Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins.

Check Snack Day Salted Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Snack Day Salted Popcorn | Spoonful