Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Snack Day Wholegrain Spelt Wheat Crispy Sticks With Sea Salt And Rosemary Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Wholegrain Spelt Wheat Flour, 8% Spelt Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Linseeds, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, 3% Sea Salt, 2% Rosemary, Barley Malt Extract, Spices Contains Wheat and Sesame. It may also contain Milk.

Check Snack Day Wholegrain Spelt Wheat Crispy Sticks With Sea Salt And Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Snack Day Wholegrain Spelt Wheat Crispy Sticks With Sea Salt And Rosemary | Spoonful