Is SNACK FARM, PEANUTS, ROASTED SALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SALT, ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL.
Check SNACK FARM, PEANUTS, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNACK FARM, PEANUTS, ROASTED SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go


