Is Snack House Keto Cereal Cinnamon Swirl Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Protein Isolate, Allulose, Sustainably Sourced Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Vanilla, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Stevia, Monk Fruit, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Contains: Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Peanut And Wheat Products.
Check Snack House Keto Cereal Cinnamon Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack House Keto Cereal Cinnamon Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


