Is Snack HQ Natural Fruit Slice Choc Berry 5 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates 31%, Oats 20%, Chicory Root Fibre, Pepitas, Cocoa Powder 4.5%, Cashews 4.5%, Cranberries 4.5%, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Seeds 2.5%, Chia Seeds, Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Vitamin E) (Soy).
Check Snack HQ Natural Fruit Slice Choc Berry 5 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack HQ Natural Fruit Slice Choc Berry 5 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


