Is Snack mix, sweet & salty honey nut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacinamide, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), degermed yellow cornmeal, whole wheat, sugar, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following oils: canola, sunflower), fructose, contains 2% or less of: salt, natural flavors, sodium bicarbonate, nonfat dry milk, molasses, honey powder, molasses powder, yeast, potassium chloride, mono - & diglycerides, corn starch, honey, natural and artificial flavor, datem, sodium stearoyl lactylate, malt syrup, calcium carbonate, trisodium phosphate, sodium ascorbate, bht (a preservative), reduced iron, vitamin a palmitate, zinc oxide, niacinamide, vitamin d, folic acid, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), riboflavin (vitamin b2), thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), vitamin b12.

Check Snack mix, sweet & salty honey nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go