Is SNACK PACK Dragon Treasure Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 6-Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PUDDING INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. RED PUDDING INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60, MALIC ACID, RED 40, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SNACK PACK Dragon Treasure Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 6-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNACK PACK Dragon Treasure Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 6-Count is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SNACK PACK Dragon Treasure Flavored Pudding Cups, 3.25-oz. Cups 6-Count | Spoonful