Is Snack-To-Go Classic Tuna Salad Kit Lactose Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TUNA SALAD: WATER, LIGHT TUNA, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CELERY, SUGAR, WATER, CHESTNUTS, CARROTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CUCUMBERS, EGGS, SALT, VINEGAR (CITRUS FIBER, CITRIC ACID), ACETIC ACID (FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED), CORN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), COLOR ADDED. CRACKERS: WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE PALM OIL, WATER, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, NATURAL EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS: FISH (TUNA), EGG, SOY, WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN MILK, PRODUCT MAY CONTAIN BONES.
Check Snack-To-Go Classic Tuna Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snack-To-Go Classic Tuna Salad Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Package, Crackers


