Is Snackios Everything Pita Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, HIGH MONOUNSATURATED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, KOSHER SALT, DEHYDRADED GARLIC, POPPY SEEDS, DEHYDRADED ONION, SESAME SEEDS, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, SPICES

Check Snackios Everything Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
DippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Snackios Everything Pita Chips | Spoonful