Is Snackrite Lentil Rings Sour Cream & Chive Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Lentil Flour (58%), Kibbled Rice, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Potato Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Dehydrated Onion Granules, Acid: Citric Acid; Firming Agent: Calcium Carbonate; Garlic Powder, Parsley, Colour: Paprika Extract. May contain Milk, Soya and Sulphites.
Check Snackrite Lentil Rings Sour Cream & Chive Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snackrite Lentil Rings Sour Cream & Chive Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


