Is SNAK CLUB, A TREAT IN ITSELF, CANDY CORN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRODUCT CONTAINS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY PROTEIN AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED # 3).

Check SNAK CLUB, A TREAT IN ITSELF, CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go