Is Snappy SnoCone Flavoring Syrup Banana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM SACCHARIN, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.

Check Snappy SnoCone Flavoring Syrup Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityArtificial
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSweetenerSnacking