Is SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, GRAPE TOMATOES, CARROT, BABY RED LETTUCE.

Check SNAPPY SPINACH SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish