Is Snickers Shakers Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Peanuts, Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Silicon Dioxide (to Prevent Caking), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Powder, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Paprika (for Color), Malt Syrup, Molasses, Honey, Corn Syrup. Contains: Milk, Peanut, Sesame.
Check Snickers Shakers Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snickers Shakers Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


