Is Snow Cone Syrup Strawberry Festival Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, gum arabic, caramel color, brominated vegetable oil, artificial flavor and artificial color.

Check Snow Cone Syrup Strawberry Festival against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snow Cone Syrup Strawberry Festival is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking