Is Snowdonia Balsamic Onion Chutney - 3.5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMELIZED ONIONS (CONTAINS RAPESEED OIL), SUGAR, MUSCOVADO SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR (SULPHITES), BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (CONTAINS WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, SULPHITES), KIBBLED RED ONIONS, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH, OLIVE OIL.

Check Snowdonia Balsamic Onion Chutney - 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Snowdonia Balsamic Onion Chutney - 3.5 OZ | Spoonful