No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Snyder's Of Hanover Sticks Pretzels Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Tapioca Malt Syrup (tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Vegetable Oil (canola, Palm, Soybean And/or Sunflower), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Yeast, Soda. Contains wheat.

Check Snyder's Of Hanover Sticks Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Snyder's Of Hanover Sticks Pretzels | Spoonful