Is Snyder's Pretzels 100 Calorie Variety Pack of Individual Packs (22 Count) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Malt, Dextrose, Canola Oil, Yeast, Soda, Add A Trivial Amount Of Fat, Allergy Information: Produced In A Facility That Handles Peanut Butter, Snaps Pretzels: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Soda, Allergy Information: Produced In A Facility That Handles Peanut Butter, Sticks Pretzels: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Soda, Allergy Information: Produced In A Facility That Handles Peanut Butter

Check Snyder's Pretzels 100 Calorie Variety Pack of Individual Packs (22 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyder's Pretzels 100 Calorie Variety Pack of Individual Packs (22 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go