Is So Delicious Coconut Milk – Chocolate Organic Dairy Free – 6pk – 6-8 Fl Oz (Case of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconutmilk (filtered water, organic coconut cream), organic cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), kosher sea salt, vitamin and mineral blend (calcium phosphate, magnesium phosphate, calcium carbonate, l-selenomethionine (selenium), vitamin a acetate, vitamin d2, zinc oxide, vitamin b12), guar gum, xanthan gum, reb a (stevia leaf sweetener), monk fruit extract, natural flavor

Check So Delicious Coconut Milk – Chocolate Organic Dairy Free – 6pk – 6-8 Fl Oz (Case of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Coconut Milk – Chocolate Organic Dairy Free – 6pk – 6-8 Fl Oz (Case of 3) is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie