Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Is SO Delicious Dairy Free Cocoa Chip Frozen Mousse Dessert Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Chicory Root Extract, Cocoa, Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Chocolate Liquor, Xanthan Gum, Filtered Water, Xanthan Gum

Check SO Delicious Dairy Free Cocoa Chip Frozen Mousse Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SO Delicious Dairy Free Cocoa Chip Frozen Mousse Dessert is available at 2 retailers

RalphsGiant Eagle

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SO Delicious Dairy Free Cocoa Chip Frozen Mousse Dessert | Spoonful