Is So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Coconut Almond Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-dairy Frozen Dessert (organic Coconut Milk [filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream], Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pea Protein, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor), Chocolate Coating (cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Cocoa Butter), Almonds, Organic Toasted Coconut. Contains Coconut And Almond.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Coconut Almond Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Dipped Coconut Almond Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


