Is So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Oatmilk and Plant Based Blend Milk Alternative, Oatmilk Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat concentrate
- oat milk
oat concentrate
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OAT MILK (FILTERED WATER, OAT CONCENTRATE), COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM). COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, CANE SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Oatmilk and Plant Based Blend Milk Alternative, Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Dairy Free Wondermilk Oatmilk and Plant Based Blend Milk Alternative, Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


