Is So Glow Getter Body Mist Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water, Eau), Alcohol Denat., Polysorbate-20, Parfum (Fragrance), Propylene Glycol, Mica, Benzophenone-1, Xanthan Gum, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), Coumarin, CI 77491 (Iron Oxides), CI 19140 (FD&C Yellow 5), Triethoxycaprylylsilane

Check So Glow Getter Body Mist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Glow Getter Body Mist is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth