Is So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Apple Juice, Honeydew Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Lime Juice, Kiwifruit Powder, Blue Spirulina, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (probiotic) Denotes Organic Ingredient. Organic
Check So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Detox Coconut Lime Spirulina & Kiwifruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Too Good & Co. Coconut Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
Organic Coconut Milk - 13.5oz - Good & Gather™
Yoplait Original Low Fat Key Lime Pie Yogurt Cup, Good Source of Calcium, 6 oz
So Good So You Immunity Powered Vitamins - 1.7 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


