Is So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC HONEYDEW JUICE, ORGANIC KIWIFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, MARINE DERIVED MAGNESIUM CITRATE, L-THEANINE FROM ORGANIC GREEN TEA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), VITAMIN B6
Check So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Immunity Defense Shot - 2 Fl. Oz.
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Ginger Cayenne, Immunity
BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON FRESH PRESSED JUICE, BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON
About this product
Juice · Bottle


