Is So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon Vegetarian?

Ingredients
ORGANIC HONEYDEW JUICE, ORGANIC KIWIFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, MARINE DERIVED MAGNESIUM CITRATE, L-THEANINE FROM ORGANIC GREEN TEA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), VITAMIN B6
Check So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Good So You Kiwi Lemon Organic Calm Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Kiwi Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Immunity Defense Shot - 2 Fl. Oz.
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
So Good So You Probiotic Juice Shot, Ginger Cayenne, Immunity
BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON FRESH PRESSED JUICE, BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON
About this product
Juice · Bottle


