This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Graham Flour(whole Grain Wheat Flour), Wheat Flour, Vegetable" Palm Oil, Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Powder, Sugar. Natural Honey, - Maltodextrin, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Calcium Carbonate (source Of Calcium), Zinc Oxide (source Of Zinc), Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat And Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Contains Peanuts/ Nuts And Tee Nuts.

Check Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip | Spoonful