Is SOC KER BIT Scary Skulls Sour Foamy Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, water, maize starch, modified potato starch, acids (lactic, malic, citric, sodium malates), potato protein, natural flavorings, concentrates (spirulina, apple, grape, black carrot juice).

Check SOC KER BIT Scary Skulls Sour Foamy Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Block

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go