Is Social Toasted Coconut Almond Sparkling Sake 10 Oz Cans, 4 Pk Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut flavor
organic coconut flavor
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sake (Water, Organic Brown Rice, Yeast), Organic Erythritol, Citric Acid, Organic Vanilla Nut Flavor, Organic Amaretto, Organic Coconut Flavor And Stevia Extract.
Check Social Toasted Coconut Almond Sparkling Sake 10 Oz Cans, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Toasted Coconut Almond Sparkling Sake 10 Oz Cans, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
Where to buy
Social Toasted Coconut Almond Sparkling Sake 10 Oz Cans, 4 Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


