Is Sock It To Me Pudding Ring - Each Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
- modified food starch
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar,Bleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Soybean Oil,Water,Eggs,Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk,Cream,Cheese Culture,Salt,Carob Bean Gum),Modified Food Starch (corn),Contains 2% Or Less: Calcium Stearate,Canola Oil,Capric And Caprylic Triglycerides,Emulsifier (propylene Glycol Mono-and Diesters Of Fats & Fatty Acids,Distilled Monoglycerides,Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate),Maltodextrin,Natural & Artificial Flavors,Non-fat Dried Milk,Phosphated Mono And Diglycerides,Propellant,Salt,Silicon Dioxide,Sodium Aluminium Phosphate,Sodium Bicarbonate,Sodium Caseinate,Soy Flour,Spices,Walnuts,Xanthan Gum##tdmk## **contains:egg,Milk,Soy,Wheat And Treenuts(walnut).**may Contain Peanuts,Sulfites,Sesame And Other Treenuts. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients#
Check Sock It To Me Pudding Ring - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sock It To Me Pudding Ring - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sock It To Me Pudding Ring - Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


