Is Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raspberry Juice Reconstituted, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Extracts (Mint)

Check Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Press Co Soda & Mixing Syrup Raspberry & Mint is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing