Is Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Reconstituted Grapefruit Juice (21%), Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Reconstituted Black Carrot Juice
Check Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Press Co Soda Syrup Pink Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


