Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acid (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Natural Flavor, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides), Potassium Sorbate), Vitamins (E, B3, B6, D3), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping
Wheat Free? Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lite Cranberry & Raspberry 500ml | Spoonful