Is Soda Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Rogue Farms Honey, Wild Flower Honey, Lemon Lime Flavor, Cucumber Flavor, Rogue Farms Cucumbers, Sodium Benzoate & Citric Acid

Check Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go