Is SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, ASCORBIC ACID, ESTER GUM.
Check SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


