Is Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple, pineapple, lemon, red pepper, ginger, turmeric, cayenne pepper, antioxidant, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


