This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? SOFT CHEWING GUM, CINNAMON | Spoonful