Is Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame Potassium, Colours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine
Check Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bottle


