Is SOFT FROZEN LEMONADE RASPBERRY SQUEEZE TUBES, LEMONADE RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
RASPBERRY LEMONADE INGREDIENTS: WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), STABILIZER BLEND (GUAR GUM, PECTIN), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES (FOR COLOR). LEMONADE INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STABILIZER (PECTIN, GUAR GUM), CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check SOFT FROZEN LEMONADE RASPBERRY SQUEEZE TUBES, LEMONADE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT FROZEN LEMONADE RASPBERRY SQUEEZE TUBES, LEMONADE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
SOFT FROZEN LEMONADE RASPBERRY SQUEEZE TUBES, LEMONADE RASPBERRY is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Frozen


