Is Soft & Gentle Orange & White Ginger Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- caprylyl glycol
- allantoin
- ppg-15 stearyl ether
caprylyl glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Steareth-2, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Steareth-20, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Parfum, Inulin, Caprylyl Glycol, Tetrasodium EDTA, Allantoin, Fructose, Limonene, BHT, Citral
Check Soft & Gentle Orange & White Ginger Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft & Gentle Orange & White Ginger Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft & Gentle Orange & White Ginger Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


